Coupe de la Ligue
2020-2021
Finale
Coupe de la Ligue 2020-2021
Terrain neutre
Aguazul Papaya
1 - 0
Kattegat IF
Demi-finales
Coupe de la Ligue 2020-2021
Guinness Arena,
Northwind
- ALB
United of Saint-Patrick
(2) 1 - 1 (3)
Kattegat IF
Estadio Libertad,
Aveiro
- PUM
Aguazul Papaya
5 - 4 (a.p.)
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
Quarts de finale
Coupe de la Ligue 2020-2021
Miller Stadium,
Burias
- PUM
Sporting Burias
0 - 1
Kattegat IF
Stade du Grand Vernon,
Arcandias
- PAN
FC Arcandias
(3) 1 - 1 (4)
Aguazul Papaya
Heaton Park Arena,
Irwell
- ALB
Irwellshire United
(3) 1 - 1 (4)
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
Guinness Arena,
Northwind
- ALB
United of Saint-Patrick
2 - 0
KVZ Hament
Huitièmes de finale
Coupe de la Ligue 2020-2021
Nekrosova Stadium,
Ristov
- VOS
Zénith Ristov
1 - 3
Aguazul Papaya
Nieuwe Komp Stadium,
Zotterveld
- AVA
KVZ Hament
1 - 0
Newstone Football Club
Miller Stadium,
Burias
- PUM
Sporting Burias
2 - 1 (a.p.)
SK Dvalinn
Grostov Arena,
Grostov
- VOS
Spartak Grostov
1 - 2
FC Arcandias
Stade du Phénix,
Spremberg
- NOR
Spremberg BK
1 - 2
Kattegat IF
Guinness Arena,
Northwind
- ALB
United of Saint-Patrick
(4) 1 - 1 (3)
FC Pais del Castillet
Aozora Stadium,
Kamitoshi
- ASA
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
2 - 1
RB Jugerborg
Kirkov Arena,
Kirkov
- VOS
Zénith Kirkov
0 - 1
Irwellshire United
Seizièmes de finale
Coupe de la Ligue 2020-2021
Fourquet SportPark,
Kluisberg
- AVA
SKB Kluisberg
1 - 2
Sporting Burias
Nekrosova Stadium,
Ristov
- VOS
Zénith Ristov
3 - 1
AS San Cataldo
Aimé Giral,
Castillet
- PUM
FC Pais del Castillet
3 - 0
SK Lawdrikt
Koruboyama FC
2 - 3
Newstone Football Club
Guinness Arena,
Northwind
- ALB
United of Saint-Patrick
2 - 0
RSC Sugata
Hvergelmir Arena,
Dvalinn
- NOR
SK Dvalinn
1 - 0
Rapyuta United
Red Bull Stadium,
Jugerborg
- AVA
RB Jugerborg
3 - 1
Sliasthorp VK
Olympic Stadium,
Nagashuku
- ASA
Nagashuku SC
1 - 2
FC Arcandias
Kraken's Leikvangur,
Elöayuri
- NOR
Knattspyrnufélag Elöayuri
1 - 2
KVZ Hament
Estadio Libertad,
Aveiro
- PUM
Aguazul Papaya
2 - 0
Pastis Sans Glaçons
Kirkov Arena,
Kirkov
- VOS
Zénith Kirkov
3 - 1
Union Haasgard
Aozora Stadium,
Kamitoshi
- ASA
Ventmer Kamitoshi FC
2 - 0
Standard Tygres
Stade du Phénix,
Spremberg
- NOR
Spremberg BK
3 - 1
Warwickal FC
Parc Dufrasne,
Aurora
- AVA
RFC Aurora
2 - 3 (a.p.)
Spartak Grostov
Stade de la Côte de Lumière,
Les Ulysses
- PAN
Les Ulysses FC
2 - 3 (a.p.)
Kattegat IF
SimlandTel Ōji Park,
Heiwashima
- ASA
Heiwashima United FC
1 - 2
Irwellshire United
Premier tour
Coupe de la Ligue 2020-2021
Miller Stadium,
Burias
- PUM
Sporting Burias
(6) 2 - 2 (5)
Dinamo Maramures
Harald Blàtand Stadium,
Klim
- NOR
Alliance Club Klim
(2) 1 - 1 (4)
Koruboyama FC